Menü

     


Ehrentafel der deutschen Meister

  Meister Vizemeister 3.Platz 4.Platz
1933
Fortuna Düsseldorf

FC Schalke 04

Eintracht Frankfurt

SV 1860 München
1934
FC Schalke 04

1.FC Nürnberg

SV Waldhof 07

Viktoria 89 Berlin
1935
FC Schalke 04

VfB Stuttgart

Polizei SV Chemnitz

VfL Benrath
1936
1.FC Nürnberg

Fortuna Düsseldorf

FC Schalke 04

Vorwärts Rasensport Gleiwitz
1937
FC Schalke 04

1.FC Nürnberg

VfB Stuttgart

Hamburger SV
1938
SV Hannover 96

FC Schalke 04

Fortuna Düsseldorf

Hamburger SV
1939
FC Schalke 04

Admira Wien

Dresdner SC

Hamburger SV
1940
FC Schalke 04

Dresdner SC

Rapid Wien

SV Waldhof 07
1941
Rapid Wien

FC Schalke 04

Dresdner SC

VfL Köln 99
1942
FC Schalke 04

Vienna Wien

Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin

Kickers Offenbach
1943
Dresdner SC

FV Saarbrücken

Holstein Kiel

Vienna Wien
1944
Dresdner SC

Luftwaffen SV Hamburg

1.FC Nürnberg

Heeres SV Groß-Born

Torschützenkönige

Jahr Torschützenkönig der Endrunde Verein Tore
1933 Karl Ehmer Eintracht Frankfurt   6
1934 Otto Siffling SV Waldhof 11
1935 Ernst Poertgen FC Schalke 04 11
1936 Erwin Helmchen Polizei SV Chemnitz 10
1937 Ernst Kalwitzki FC Schalke 04 10
  Karl Mayer Werder Bremen 10
1938 Gustav Carstens Hamburger SV   9
1939 Ernst Kalwitzki FC Schalke 04 11
1940 Franz Binder Rapid Wien 14
1941 Hermann Eppenhoff FC Schalke 04 15
1942 Fritz Szepan FC Schalke 04   8
1943 Herbert Binkert Kriegs SG FV/AK Saarbrücken   5
  Ernst Kalwitzki FC Schalke 04   5
1944 Helmut Schön Dresdner SC 14

Ewige Tabelle

Pl.   Mannschaft Sp. Tore Punkte ET S
    1. FC Schalke 04   80 291:89 127 - 33   12   6
    2. Dresdner SC   42 116:41   67 - 16     7   2
    3. 1. FC Nürnberg   42 100:42   61 - 23     7   1
    4. Fortuna Düsseldorf   39   98:41   54 - 24     6   1
    5. Hamburger SV   32   90:50   41 - 23     5   0
    6. Vorwärts Rasensport Gleiwitz   37   73:93   35 - 39     7   0
    7. SV Waldhof 07   29   55:59   28 - 30     5   0
    8. Rapid Wien   17   65:24   27 - 7     2   1
    9. SV Hannover 96   19   60:40   27 - 11     3   1
  10. Werder Bremen   22   64:46   26 - 18     3   0
  11. VfB Stuttgart   25   50:38   26 - 20     4   0
  12. VfR Mannheim   23   53:56   21 - 25     5   0
  13. Kickers Offenbach   24   45:63   21 - 27     6   0
  14. Eimsbütteler TV   25   45:63   21 - 29     5   0
  15. Stuttgarter Kickers   25   39:57   21 - 29     5   0
  16. Polizei SV Chemnitz   14   44:25   20 - 8     6   0
  17. Wormatia Worms   18   38:26   20 - 16     3   0
  18. Vienna Wien   13   39:20   18 - 8     3   0
  19. VfL Benrath   14   31:22   18 - 10     3   0
  20. VfB Königsberg   14   46:37   16 - 12     4   0
  21. Hertha BSC Berlin   16   48:31   16 - 16     3   0
  22. TSV 1860 München   12   24:17   15 - 9     3   0
  23. Eintracht Frankfurt     9   40:20   14 - 4     2   0
  24. 1.SV Jena   22   28:43   14 - 30     4   0
  25. Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin   12   22:20   13 - 11     3   0
  26. SV Dessau 05   21   21:25   13 - 29     5   0
  27. Viktoria 89 Berlin     8   26:15   12 - 4     2   0
  28. Phönix Ludwigshafen     6   22:5   11 - 3     2   0
  29. BC Hartha   12   21:29   11 - 13     2   0
  30. SuSV Beuthen 09   14   31:37   11 - 17     3   0
  31. Berliner SV 92   15   22:32   11 - 19     3   0
  32. FC Hanau 93   18   25:31   11 - 25     3   0
  33. Hindenburg Allenstein   20   32:70   11 - 29     4   0
  34. VfL Osnabrück   12   21:26   10 - 14     2   0
  35. Mülheimer SV   12   27:47   10 - 14     2   0
  36. Luftwaffen SV Hamburg     6   15:9     9 - 3     1   0
  37. Holstein Kiel     8   18:10     9 - 5     1   0
  38. Admira Wien     8   24:21     9 - 7     1   0
  39. VfL Köln 99     9   22:23     9 - 9     2   0
  40. FV Saarbrücken     5   15:7     8 - 2     1   0
  41. Viktoria Stolp   22   16:76     8 - 36     4   0
  42. Heeres SV Groß-Born     5   21:12     6 - 4     1   0
  43. 1.FC Schweinfurt 05     5   10:6     6 - 4     2   0
  44. Union Oberschöneweide     6   16:14     6 - 6     1   0
  45. TuS Helene Altenessen     6   15:13     6 - 6     1   0
  46. SpVgg. Fürth     6     8:8     6 - 6     1   0
  47. Borussia Fulda   12   16:35     6 - 18     4   0
  48. Stettiner SC   12   17:47     5 - 19     2   0
  49. SC Planitz     3     9:6     4 - 2     1   0
  50. Kriegs SG FV/AK Saarbrücken     3   11:11     4 - 2     1   0
  51. Kriegs SG SV/48/99 Duisburg     3     4:4     4 - 2     1   0
  52. SS Straßburg     3     4:7     4 - 2     1   0
  53. SpVgg. Sülz 07     4   10:6     4 - 4     1   0
  54. Luftwaffen SV Stettin     4     8:9     4 - 4     1   0
  55. Union Böckingen     6   15:21     4 - 8     1   0
  56. Alemannia Aachen     6   11:17     4 - 8     1   0
  57. CfR 04 Köln     6     4:12     4 - 8     1   0
  58. VfL Neckarau     6   10:27     4 - 8     1   0
  59. Preußen Danzig   10   11:26     4 - 16     2   0
  60. VfR Köln 04   12   10:33     4 - 20     2   0
  61. Tennis Borussia Berlin     4     5:7     3 - 5     1   0
  62. SpVgg. Wilhelmshaven     4     6:10     3 - 5     2   0
  63. FC Mülhausen 93     9   17:40     3 - 15     3   0
  64. FSV Frankfurt     2     6:2     2 - 2     1   0
  65: STC Hirschberg     2     7:5     2 - 2     1   0
  66. 1.FC Kaiserslautern     2   10:10     2 - 2     1   0
  67. Ordnungspolizei Warschau     2     4:6     2 - 2     1   0
  68. Arminia Hannover     2     2:4     2 - 2     1   0
  69. Viktoria Köln     2     2:5     2 - 2     1   0
  70. Luftwaffen SV Reinecke Brieg     2     4:11     2 - 2     1   0
  71. Eintracht Braunschweig     3     5:7     2 - 4     2   0
  72. Wacker Halle     6     8:20     2 - 10     1   0
  73. SV 06 Rothenditmold     7     8:26     2 - 12     2   0
  74. CSC 03 Kassel   12   14:61     2 - 22     2   0
  75. Luftwaffen SV Danzig     2     2:8     1 - 3     1   0
  76. SV Hamborn 07     2     2:6     1 - 3     1   0
  77. TSG Rostock     2     1:5     1 - 3     1   0
  78. Luftwaffen SV Püttnitz     3     2:6     1 - 5     2   0
  79. Nationalsozialistischer TG Prag     4     3:8     1 - 7     1   0
  80. Nationalsozialistischer TG Graslitz     4     7:22     1 - 7     1   0
  81. Yorck Boyen Insterburg   12   12:60     1 - 23     2   0
  82. SpVgg. Breslau     1     1:2     0 - 2     1   0
  Bayern München     1     1:2     0 - 2     1   0
  84. Luftwaffen SV Olmütz     1     0:1     0 - 2     1   0
  85. Luftwaffen SV Rerik     1     4:6     0 - 2     1   0
  86. Göppinger SV     1     3:5     0 - 2     1   0
  87. Stadt FV Düdelingen     1     0:2     0 - 2     1   0
  Kriegs SG VfL 99/Sülz 07 Köln     1     0:2     0 - 2     1   0
  89. Luftwaffen SV Boelcke Krakau     1     2:5     0 - 2     1   0
  90. Luftwaffen SV Mölders Krakau     1     1:4     0 - 2     1   0
  91. Victoria Hamburg     1     1:5     0 - 2     1   0
  92. Wehrmacht SV Celle     1     0:4     0 - 2     1   0
  93. Prussia Samland Königsberg     1     1:7     0 - 2     1   0
  Heeres Unteroffiziers Schule Marienwerder     1     1:7     0 - 2     1   0
  95. Westende Hamborn     1     1:8     0 - 2     1   0
  Ordnungspolizei Litzmannstadt     1     1:8     0 - 2     1   0
  97. Nationalsozialistischer TG Brüx     1     0:8     0 - 2     1   0
  98. Militär SV Brünn     2     5:11     0 - 4     2   0
  99. SV 19 Neufahrwasser     2     1:7     0 - 4     1   0
100. TuS Neuendorf     2     0:7     0 - 4     2   0
101. Deutsch Waffen und Munitionsfabrik Posen     2     1:10     0 - 4     2   0
102. Germania Königshütte     3     5:14     0 - 6     3   0
103. VfL Stettin     4     5:13     0 - 8     1   0
104. Warnsdorfer SK     4     5:16     0 - 8     1   0


 

Nach oben